Skip to main content

UNSERE
KLASSEN

Klasse 1A

Klassenvorstand,
Daniela Hausegger, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Kristina Friedmann, BEd

 

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 1A

Marlene BEUCHLER / Eric-Gabriel DIACONU
Sophia FRÜHWIRTH / Rosemarie GOGG
Fabienne GRUBHOLZ / Nora HANDLER
Emely Sofie KETSCHLER / Philipp KRAMER
Selenio-Noris LUTTENBERGER / Maike NEUHOLD
Elias PELZMANN / Noel Maximillian PERL
Livia PILCH / Maximillian RIEDL
Lorenz Johannes ROBIER / Marco SACKL
Emma SCHAUER / Nino SPRÜGL
Marvin STELZER / Jasmin ZACH
Sarah ZACH / Lea ZÖHRER

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

21.11.2022

25.11.2022

18.11.2022

06.02.2023

27.01.2022

03.02.2023

17.04.2023

24.03.2023

31.03.2023

05.06.2023

12.05.2023

26.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

1A

Klasse 1B

Klassenvorstand,
Marisa Strohhäcker, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Anna Partl-Tieber, BEd

 

 

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 1B

Patrik BECSKES / Enzo D'ORNANO-PETRITSCH
Laura GERT / Chiara GROß
Niklas Volker HART / Mara HIRT
Dominik HÖDL / Luna KOBALD
Leonie MAIER / Sarah Hannah MÜLLER
Daniela-Maria MURESAN / Johannes NEUBAUER
Felix PAULIC / Leon Elias REINPRECHT
Lina SAHITI / Raphael SCHELL
Paul SCHERER / Saskia Marie SCHÖNBACHER
Rosalie STELZL / Anja STERNAD-ZALOKAR
Annika STROHRIGL / Sarah STURM
Julian ZORN

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

21.11.2022

25.11.2022

18.11.2022

06.02.2023

27.01.2022

03.02.2023

17.04.2023

24.03.2023

31.03.2023

05.06.2023

12.05.2023

26.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

1B

Klasse 2A

Klassenvorstand,
Mag. Matthias Stifter

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Thomas Pichler, BEd

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 2A

Tiara DOLLINER / Sarah EILETZ
Julian Matteo GANSTER / Teresa GRASCH
Angelina HAFNER / Nico HEIDINGER
Julia HOFER / Deniz ILGIN
Sandra JAKOPIC / Joshua MERSCHNIK
Filip PAULIC / Jakob SCHNABEL
Zala SERK / Sophie STAUDER
Kyra VARGA / Lisa VÖLKNER
Simon WANISCH / Corina WURZINGER
Viktoria ZACH / Leni ZUSER

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

04.11.2022

18.11.2022

22.11.2022

13.01.2023

03.02.2023

17.01.2023

 

24.03.2023

28.03.2023

 

26.05.2023

06.06.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

2A

Klasse 2B

Klassenvorstand,
Lena Gollowitsch, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Katharina Burkart, BEd

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 2B

Leonie BREG / Leo DREISINGER
Lukas HAFNER / Jan HÄUSL
Sebastian KASSLER / Manuel KLAPSCH
Verena KNOTZ / Markus KOWALD
Tarik KUDUZOVIC / Emilia MARTINZ
Andrei MURESAN / Angelina PILLITSCH
Lena PÖTSCH / Anja RITTER
Anna SENGER / Sandro STELZL
Vanessa USSAR / Michael WERNER
Finn ZIRKELBACH

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

04.11.2022

18.11.2022

22.11.2022

13.01.2023

03.02.2023

17.01.2023

 

24.03.2023

28.03.2023

 

26.05.2023

06.06.2023 

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

2B

Klasse 3A

Klassenvorstand,
Claudia Stuhlbacher, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Klaus Anderle

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 3A

Jona ANDRICIC / Felix BEUCHLER
Paul BEUCHLER / Leonie BRANDL
David BUCHHART / Julia DINGSLEDER
Livia EGGER / Maurice FRIDL
Jonas FRÜHWIRTH / Samira GUTFREUND
Fabio HALBWIRTH / Manjana-Maria MAIERBRUGGER
Moritz NEUHOLD / Nelly Marie STELZL
Lena STROHRIGL / Leonie UHLI
Selina UHLI / Marie UNGER 

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

20.10.2022

22.11.2022

30.11.2022

15.12.2022

24.01.2023

01.02.2023

30.03.2023

21.03.2023

29.03.2023

01.06.2023

16.05.2023

24.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

3A

Klasse 3B

Klassenvorstand, Mag.
Stefanie Kahr

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Birgit Lattner

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 3B

Anna D'AVERNAS / Helena GRUBELNIK
Denise GUTSCHI / Leonie HAFNER
Paul Michael Kada / Lena KLINGER
Emily LEUTHMETZER / Paul MATL
Mona POSCHARNIK / Nina ROSENZOPF
Julian REISINGER / Philip RUPRECHT
Anika SCHEUCHER / Lilien SENYI
Levente SENYI / Marie SCHACHNER
Moritz SUPPAN-CHUM

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

20.10.2022

22.11.2022

30.11.2022

15.12.2022

24.01.2023

01.02.2023

30.03.2023

21.03.2023

29.03.2023

01.06.2023

16.05.2023

24.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

3B

Klasse 3C

Klassenvorstand,
Jaqueline Ebner, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Ing. Prof. Christoph Schriebl, BEd

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 3C

Reka BALOGH / Jessica CANALOS
Lilli DREISINGER / Jana FISCHER
Sebastian JAMBROVIC / Hannes KAINZ
Larissa KOGLER / Tobias KÖNIG
Christoph LACKNER / Alexander MAIER
Valentin MARIC / Jonas MARTSCHINKO
Marie NACHTNEBEL / Nils RAMPITSCH
Laura ROBIER / Sophia RÖCK
Katrin STROHRIGL 

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

20.10.2022

22.11.2022

30.11.2022

15.12.2022

24.01.2023

01.02.2023

30.03.2023

21.03.2023

29.03.2023

01.06.2023

16.05.2023

24.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

3C

Klasse 4A

Klassenvorstand 
Felicia Stangl, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Barbara Hötzl

 

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 4A

Nico ADAM / Helene BANDION
Katharina BORNEMANN / Hanna Sophie EILETZ
Valentina Dorothea GRAF / Simon HABETLER
Johanna HOLZER / Justin JOST
Lara KÖGL / Maximilian MOßIER
Johanna OSWALD / Tessa PLEPELEC
Jonas SCHÖGGLER / Johanna WEIß
Jana WOSCHNIGG

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

15.11.2022

11.11.2022

24.11.2022

31.01.2023

20.01.2023

26.01.2023

28.03.2023

21.03.2023

30.03.2023

09.05.2023

16.05.2023

25.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

4A

Klasse 4B

Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Petra Trummer

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Andrea Aubauer

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 4B

Lea CUCUKOVIC / Vanessa DOKNAR
Chiara FERNBACH / Romy GUTLEBEN
Sarah HERZOG / Philipp KOCH
Paul KRISCHAN / Johanna MATL
Luca MÜHLBACHER / Elena OTTER
Tizian PEINHART / Samuel Martin SCHLOFFER
Jakob SPRÜGL / Maya ZUSER

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

15.11.2022

11.11.2022

24.11.2022

31.01.2023

20.01.2023

26.01.2023

28.03.2023

21.03.2023

30.03.2023

09.05.2023

16.05.2023

25.05.2023

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

4B