Skip to main content

UNSERE
KLASSEN

Klasse 1A

Klassenvorstand,
Mag. Matthias Stifter

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Florian Schwarz, BEd

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 1A

Tiara DOLLINER / Sarah EILETZ
Julian Matteo GANSTER / Teresa GRASCH
Angelina HAFNER / Nico HEIDINGER
Julia HOFER / Deniz ILGIN
Sandra JAKOPIC / Filip PAULIC
Corona POWODEN / Janine RAUCH
Jakob SCHNABEL / Zala SERK
Sophie STAUDER / Kyra VARGA
Lisa VÖLKNER / Simon WANISCH
Viktoria ZACH / Leni ZUSER

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

1A

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 1B

Klassenvorstand,
Lena Gollowitsch, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Marisa Strohhäcker, BEd

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 1B

Leonie BREG / Leo DREISINGER
Annalena HAFNER / Lukas HAFNER
Jan HÄUSL / Sebastian KASSLER
Manuel KLAPSCH / Verena KNOTZ
Markus KOWALD / Tarik KUDUZOVIC
Emilia MARTINZ / Andrei MURESAN
Lena PÖTSCH / Anja RITTER
Anna SENGER / Sandro STELZL
Vanessa USSAR / Michael WERNER
Finn ZIRKELBACH

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

1B

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

 

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 2A

Klassenvorstand,
Claudia Stuhlbacher, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Klaus Anderle

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 2A

Jona ANDRICIC / Felix BEUCHLER
Paul BEUCHLER / Leonie BRANDL
David BUCHHART / Julia DINGSLEDER
Livia EGGER / Maurice FRIDL
Jonas FRÜHWIRTH / Samira GUTFREUND
Fabio HALBWIRTH / Manjana-Maria MAIERBRUGGER
Moritz NEUHOLD / Nelly Marie STELZL
Lena STROHRIGL / Leonie UHLI
Selina UHLI / Marie UNGER 

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

2A

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 2B

Klassenvorstand, Mag.
Stefanie Kahr

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Daniela Hausegger, BEd

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 2B

Anna D'AVERNAS / Helena GRUBELNIK
Denise GUTSCHI / Leonie HAFNER
Anika HÖRLEINSBERGER / Samira HUBMANN-SCHÖGL
Lena KLINGER / Emily LEUTHMETZER
Paul MATL / Mona POSCHARNIK
Nina ROSENZOPF / Julian REISINGER
Philip RUPRECHT / Lilien SENYI
Levente SENYI / Marie SCHACHNER
Moritz SUPPAN-CHUM

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

2B

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 2C

Klassenvorstand,
Jaqueline Ebner, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Ing. Prof. Christoph Schriebl, BEd

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 2C

Reka BALOGH / Jessica CANALOS
Lilli DREISINGER / Jana FISCHER
Sebastian JAMBROVIC / Hannes KAINZ
Larissa KOGLER / Tobias KÖNIG
Christoph LACKNER / Alexander MAIER
Jonas MARTSCHINKO / Marie NACHTNEBEL
Nils RAMPITSCH / Laura ROBIER
Sophia RÖCK / Katrin STROHRIGL 

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

2C

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 3A

Klassenvorstand 
Felicia Stangl, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Barbara Hötzl

 

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 3A

Nico ADAM / Helene BANDION
Katharina BORNEMANN / Hanna Sophie EILETZ
Valentina Dorothea GRAF / Simon HABETLER
Johanna HOLZER / Justin JOST
Lara KÖGL / Maximilian MOßIER
Johanna OSWALD / Tessa PLEPELEC
Jonas SCHÖGGLER / Jana STRAUSS
Johanna WEIß

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

3A

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 3B

Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Petra Trummer

Co-Klassenvorstand, Dipl.-Päd.
Franziska Friedmann

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 3B

Lea CUCUKOVIC / Vanessa DOKNAR
Romy GUTLEBEN / Sarah HERZOG
Philipp KOCH / Paul KRISCHAN
Johanna MATL / Luca MÜHLBACHER
Tizian PEINHART / Samuel Martin SCHLOFFER
Angelina SKOFF / Jakob SPRÜGL
Maya ZUSER

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

3B

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 4A

Klassenvorstand,
Anna Partl, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Mag. Andrea Moser

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 4A

Tonko AHMETAJ / Denis-Florin CHIRA-HOLLEGGER
Armin HÖRLEINSBERGER / Dominik KLINGER
Leonie KNOTZ-REIBER / Vanessa KOROSEC
Alexander KRENN / Lorenz LEITL
Kilian OSWALD / Lena POLANEC
Jakob SCHAUER / Lara-Sophie SCHÖGGLER 
Pascal SORIAN / Luca STELZL
Sofie STOISER / Fabien WEISSMÜLLER
Christin ZINSER

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

4A

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>

Klasse 4B

Klassenvorstand,
Kristina Friedmann, BEd

Co-Klassenvorstand,
Katharina Muhr, BEd

 

 

 

SCHÜLER/INNEN KLASSE 4B

Nora BALOGH / Kilian EGGER
Leon GLICHE / Michael GÖDL
KIENZL Vanessa / Celina HÖLLER
Tobias MATHIES / Moritz MUSTER
Marcel PASSAT / Fabian PUSNIK
Mario SCHERÜBEL / Leonie SKARGET
Marie-Christin STROHMAIER / Sebastian WALTER
Amelie WEINZERL

>

FOTOS

SCHÜLER/INNEN

4B

SCHULARBEITEN TERMINE

Deutsch

Englisch

Mathematik

SCHUL- VERANSTALTUNGEN

06.07.2022: Wander-/Schwimmtag
08.07.2022: Schlussgottesdienst/Aula

>